Гихуэло - таблица

Гихуэло - таблица

  • Саламанка, Испания
Группа 1. Подгруппа А М В Н П О
1 Унионистас Саламанка 11 7 3 1 24
2 Самора 10 5 3 2 18
3 Депортиво 11 4 4 3 16
4 Расинг Ферроль 10 4 3 3 15
5 Компостела 11 3 6 2 15
6 Сельта Б 9 4 2 3 14
7 Понтеведра 10 3 4 3 13
8 Корушо 11 3 1 7 10
9 Саламанка УДС 11 2 1 8 7
10 Гихуэло 8 1 3 4 6
Группа 1. Подгруппа Б М В Н П О
1 Бургос 10 6 2 2 20
2 Лангрео 11 4 5 2 17
3 Культураль Леонеса 9 4 4 1 16
4 Вальядолид Б 9 4 3 2 15
5 Леальтад 11 3 5 3 14
6 Нумансия 9 3 3 3 12
7 Реал Овьедо Б 10 3 3 4 12
8 Марино Луанко 11 3 2 6 11
9 Ковадонга 9 3 0 6 9
10 Спортинг Хихон Б 9 1 3 5 6
Группа 2. Подгруппа А М В Н П О
1 Аморебьета 12 7 4 1 25
2 Реал Унион 12 7 2 3 23
3 Атлетик Б 12 5 6 1 21
4 Реал Сосьедад Б 11 5 3 3 18
5 Аренас 12 3 8 1 17
6 Расинг 12 4 4 4 16
7 Алавес Б 12 4 3 5 15
8 Ларедо 11 4 2 5 14
9 Португалете 12 2 3 7 9
10 Лейоа 12 1 5 6 8
11 Баракальдо 10 1 2 7 5
Группа 2. Подгруппа Б М В Н П О
1 Калаорра 11 5 4 2 19
2 СД Логроньес 10 4 6 0 18
3 Эбро 11 5 3 3 18
4 Тарасона 10 5 2 3 17
5 Мутильвера 10 4 3 3 15
6 Туделано 10 3 5 2 14
7 Осасуна Б 10 3 3 4 12
8 Эхеа 9 2 3 4 9
9 Исарра 11 2 2 7 8
10 Аро 10 1 3 6 6
Группа 3. Подгруппа А М В Н П О
1 Химнастик Таррагона 12 6 5 1 23
2 Андорра 11 5 4 2 19
3 Барселона Б 12 6 1 5 19
4 Льейда Эспортиу 11 5 1 5 16
5 Бадалона 12 4 4 4 16
6 Л`Оспиталет 12 5 1 6 16
7 Льягостера 11 3 5 3 14
8 Эспаньол Б 11 3 4 4 13
9 Корнелья 11 3 4 4 13
10 Олот 12 2 5 5 11
11 Прат 11 2 4 5 10
Группа 3. Подгруппа Б М В Н П О
1 Ибица 11 9 2 0 29
2 Эркулес 11 5 4 2 19
3 Алькояно 11 5 4 2 19
4 Вильярреал Б 11 4 5 2 17
5 Ориуэла 9 3 3 3 12
6 Адзанета 11 2 4 5 10
7 Валенсия Б 11 1 6 4 9
8 Пенья Депортива 11 1 6 4 9
9 Ла Нусия 10 1 5 4 8
10 Леванте Б 10 1 3 6 6
Группа 4. Подгруппа А М В Н П О
1 Альхесирас 11 7 3 1 24
2 Сан-Фернандо 11 6 1 4 19
3 Атлетико Санлукеньо 11 5 3 3 18
4 Тамарасьете 11 4 5 2 17
5 Марбелья 10 3 4 3 13
6 Рекреативо 10 4 1 5 13
7 Линенсе 10 3 4 3 13
8 Кадис Б 9 3 1 5 10
9 Лас-Пальмас Б 10 2 4 4 10
10 Марино 11 1 2 8 5
Группа 4. Подгруппа Б М В Н П О
1 Линарес Депортиво 11 6 3 2 21
2 УКАМ Мурсия 11 6 2 3 20
3 Кордоба 11 5 3 3 18
4 Бетис Б 11 4 6 1 18
5 Мурсия 11 5 2 4 17
6 Севилья Б 11 4 3 4 15
7 Гранада Б 11 3 4 4 13
8 Эль-Эхидо 11 2 4 5 10
9 Еклано 11 2 4 5 10
10 Лорка Депортива 11 0 5 6 5
Группа 5. Подгруппа А М В Н П О
1 Сан-Себастьян-де-лос-Рейес 10 7 2 1 23
2 Райо Махадаонда 9 6 1 2 19
3 Навалькарнеро 10 3 5 2 14
4 Атлетико Балеарес 9 3 3 3 12
5 Реал Мадрид Б 9 3 3 3 12
6 Интернасьональ 9 3 3 3 12
7 Хетафе Б 9 2 3 4 9
8 Побленсе 10 1 6 3 9
9 Лас Росас 9 2 2 5 8
10 Атлетико Мадрид Б 10 1 4 5 7
Группа 5. Подгруппа Б М В Н П О
1 Бадахос 11 9 1 1 28
2 Вильяновенсе 11 5 3 3 18
3 Талавера 11 5 2 4 17
4 Мерида АД 10 4 3 3 15
5 Эстремадура 9 3 4 2 13
6 Дон Бенито 10 3 3 4 12
7 Вильяррубия 10 3 3 4 12
8 Сокуэльямос 11 3 2 6 11
9 Мелилья 10 3 2 5 11
10 Вильярробледо 9 1 1 7 4
М — матчи, В — выигрыши, Н — ничьи, П — поражения, О — очки в турнире
Реклама 18+