Баракальдо - таблица

  • Баракальдо, Испания
Группа 1. Подгруппа А М В Н П О
1 Самора 2 2 0 0 6
2 Унионистас Саламанка 2 1 1 0 4
3 Понтеведра 2 1 1 0 4
4 Депортиво 2 1 1 0 4
5 Саламанка УДС 2 1 0 1 3
6 Расинг Ферроль 2 1 0 1 3
7 Сельта Б 2 0 1 1 1
8 Гихуэло 2 0 1 1 1
9 Компостела 2 0 1 1 1
10 Корушо 2 0 0 2 0
Группа 1. Подгруппа Б М В Н П О
1 Лангрео 2 2 0 0 6
2 Нумансия 2 1 1 0 4
3 Культураль Леонеса 2 1 1 0 4
4 Леальтад 2 1 1 0 4
5 Вальядолид Б 2 1 0 1 3
6 Реал Овьедо Б 2 1 0 1 3
7 Бургос 2 1 0 1 3
8 Марино Луанко 2 0 1 1 1
9 Спортинг Хихон Б 2 0 0 2 0
10 Ковадонга 2 0 0 2 0
Группа 2. Подгруппа А М В Н П О
1 Расинг 2 1 1 0 4
2 Аморебьета 2 1 1 0 4
3 Алавес Б 1 1 0 0 3
4 Реал Унион 1 1 0 0 3
5 Реал Сосьедад Б 1 1 0 0 3
6 Ларедо 2 1 0 1 3
7 Португалете 2 0 2 0 2
8 Атлетик Б 2 0 1 1 1
9 Аренас 2 0 1 1 1
10 Баракальдо 1 0 0 1 0
11 Лейоа 2 0 0 2 0
Группа 2. Подгруппа Б М В Н П О
1 Туделано 2 2 0 0 6
2 СД Логроньес 1 1 0 0 3
3 Эбро 1 1 0 0 3
4 Тарасона 1 1 0 0 3
5 Калаорра 2 1 0 1 3
6 Мутильвера 2 1 0 1 3
7 Аро 2 0 1 1 1
8 Эхеа 2 0 1 1 1
9 Осасуна Б 1 0 0 1 0
10 Исарра 2 0 0 2 0
Группа 3. Подгруппа А М В Н П О
1 Бадалона 2 1 1 0 4
2 Эспаньол Б 2 1 1 0 4
3 Барселона Б 1 1 0 0 3
4 Л`Оспиталет 2 1 0 1 3
5 Прат 2 1 0 1 3
6 Андорра 2 0 2 0 2
7 Льягостера 1 0 1 0 1
8 Химнастик Таррагона 2 0 1 1 1
9 Олот 0 0 0 0 0
10 Льейда Эспортиу 1 0 0 1 0
11 Корнелья 1 0 0 1 0
Группа 3. Подгруппа Б М В Н П О
1 Ибица 2 2 0 0 6
2 Пенья Депортива 2 1 1 0 4
3 Эркулес 1 1 0 0 3
4 Ориуэла 2 0 2 0 2
5 Валенсия Б 2 0 2 0 2
6 Вильярреал Б 2 0 1 1 1
7 Леванте Б 2 0 1 1 1
8 Алькояно 1 0 1 0 1
9 Адзанета 2 0 1 1 1
10 Ла Нусия 2 0 1 1 1
Группа 4. Подгруппа А М В Н П О
1 Кадис Б 2 2 0 0 6
2 Марбелья 2 1 1 0 4
3 Альхесирас 2 1 1 0 4
4 Линенсе 2 1 1 0 4
5 Атлетико Санлукеньо 2 1 1 0 4
6 Тамарасьете 2 0 2 0 2
7 Рекреативо 2 0 1 1 1
8 Сан-Фернандо 2 0 1 1 1
9 Лас-Пальмас Б 2 0 0 2 0
10 Марино 2 0 0 2 0
Группа 4. Подгруппа Б М В Н П О
1 Кордоба 2 2 0 0 6
2 УКАМ Мурсия 2 2 0 0 6
3 Эль-Эхидо 2 1 1 0 4
4 Линарес Депортиво 2 0 1 1 1
5 Еклано 2 0 1 1 1
6 Лорка Депортива 2 0 1 1 1
7 Мурсия 0 0 0 0 0
8 Гранада Б 0 0 0 0 0
9 Севилья Б 1 0 0 1 0
10 Бетис Б 1 0 0 1 0
Группа 5. Подгруппа А М В Н П О
1 Навалькарнеро 2 2 0 0 6
2 Райо Махадаонда 2 2 0 0 6
3 Атлетико Балеарес 2 1 0 1 3
4 Хетафе Б 2 1 0 1 3
5 Интернасьональ 2 1 0 1 3
6 Реал Мадрид Б 2 1 0 1 3
7 Атлетико Мадрид Б 2 1 0 1 3
8 Сан-Себастьян-де-лос-Рейес 2 0 1 1 1
9 Побленсе 2 0 1 1 1
10 Лас Росас 2 0 0 2 0
Группа 5. Подгруппа Б М В Н П О
1 Мелилья 2 2 0 0 6
2 Вильяновенсе 2 1 1 0 4
3 Бадахос 2 1 1 0 4
4 Талавера 2 1 0 1 3
5 Сокуэльямос 2 0 2 0 2
6 Эстремадура 1 0 1 0 1
7 Вильяррубия 2 0 1 1 1
8 Мерида АД 2 0 1 1 1
9 Вильярробледо 2 0 1 1 1
10 Дон Бенито 1 0 0 1 0
М — матчи, В — выигрыши, Н — ничьи, П — поражения, О — очки в турнире
Реклама 18+