Примера Б Насьональ Аргентина - расписание матчей

Примера Б Насьональ Аргентина - расписание матчей

  • Аргентина
Митре Сантьяго-дель-Эстеро
Барракас Сентраль
1 : 1
3 января02:00
Браун де Андроге
Химнасия де Хухуй
2 : 1
3 января22:10
Сантамарина
Альмагро
2 : 0
3 января22:10
Нуэва Чикаго
Гильермо Браун
1 : 1
3 января22:10
Сармьенто
Тигре
1 : 1
3 января22:10
Депортиво Риестра
Сан-Мартин Тукуман
0 : 0
3 января22:10
Атланта
Эстудиантес Рио-Куарто
1 : 2
3 января22:10
Чакарита Хуниорс
Олл Бойз
0 : 0
3 января22:10
Сан-Мартин Сан-Хуан
Бельграно
0 : 0
3 января23:00
Альварадо
Ривадавия
3 : 0
3 января23:00
Химнасия Мендоса
Вилья Дальмине
1 : 1
3 января23:10
Дефенсорес Бельграно
Атлетико Рафаэла
2 : 0
4 января00:10
Темперлей
Депортиво Морон
0 : 0
4 января02:10
Агропекуарио
Ферро Карриль Оэсте
0 : 1
4 января22:10
Институто
Кильмес
2 : 1
5 января00:00
Эстудиантес де Касерос
Платенсе
1 : 1
5 января00:10
Сармьенто
Дефенсорес Бельграно
1 : 0
6 января22:10
Эстудиантес Рио-Куарто
Агропекуарио
4 : 0
10 января22:10
Ферро Карриль Оэсте
Эстудиантес де Касерос
1 : 2
10 января22:10
Платенсе
Темперлей
2 : 1
10 января22:10
Бельграно
Альварадо
2 : 2
10 января22:10
Гильермо Браун
Сан-Мартин Сан-Хуан
0 : 1
10 января22:10
Барракас Сентраль
Нуэва Чикаго
0 : 1
10 января22:10
Ривадавия
Митре Сантьяго-дель-Эстеро
0 : 1
10 января22:10
Депортиво Морон
Атланта
1 : 2
10 января22:10
Сан-Мартин Тукуман
Химнасия Мендоса
2 : 2
11 января00:15
Атлетико Рафаэла
Сармьенто
0 : 0
11 января00:15
Вилья Дальмине
Дефенсорес Бельграно
1 : 2
11 января00:15
Тигре
Депортиво Риестра
1 : 2
11 января00:15
Кильмес
Браун де Андроге
1 : 0
12 января02:10
Олл Бойз
Институто
2 : 2
12 января02:10
Химнасия де Хухуй
Сантамарина
2 : 2
12 января02:10
Альмагро
Чакарита Хуниорс
0 : 2
12 января02:10
Эстудиантес Рио-Куарто
Сармьенто
1 : 1б
17 января00:10
Депортиво Морон
Вилья Дальмине
2 : 1
17 января22:10
Атланта
Сан-Мартин Тукуман
б2 : 2
17 января22:10
Химнасия Мендоса
Ферро Карриль Оэсте
1 : 4
17 января22:10
Дефенсорес Бельграно
Институто
2 : 0
17 января22:10
Эстудиантес де Касерос
Барракас Сентраль
б2 : 2
18 января00:10
Тигре
Сан-Мартин Сан-Хуан
1 : 1б
18 января00:15
Депортиво Риестра
Темперлей
1 : 0
18 января01:00
Агропекуарио
Кильмес
0 : 1
18 января22:10
Эстудиантес де Касерос
Сан-Мартин Сан-Хуан
3 : 1
21 января22:10
Депортиво Морон
Депортиво Риестра
0 : 1
22 января00:15
Атланта
Ферро Карриль Оэсте
2 : 1
22 января00:20
Дефенсорес Бельграно
Кильмес
0 : 1
22 января02:30
Атлетико Рафаэла
Кильмес
б2 : 2
24 января23:20
Эстудиантес де Касерос
Атланта
1 : 0
25 января01:25
Платенсе
Депортиво Риестра
б0 : 0
25 января03:25
Реклама 18+