Италия Серия С - расписание матчей

Италия Серия С - расписание матчей

  • Италия
Мателика Кальчо
Самбенедеттезе
1 : 0
3 апреля13:30
Каррарезе
Комо
0 : 1
3 апреля13:30
Модена
Ареццо
3 : 1
3 апреля13:30
Казертана
Палермо
2 : 3
3 апреля14:00
Паганезе
Трапани
0 : 0
3 апреля15:00
Потенца
Юве Стабия
0 : 2
3 апреля16:00
Виртус Франкавилла
Кавезе
1 : 0
3 апреля16:00
Вибонезе
Бари
0 : 1
3 апреля16:00
Ренате
Ольбия
1 : 2
3 апреля16:00
Гроссето
Джана Эрминио
1 : 1
3 апреля16:00
Катания
Витербезе
1 : 0
3 апреля16:00
Терамо
Туррис
2 : 1
3 апреля16:00
Альбинолеффе
Про Верчелли
1 : 3
3 апреля16:00
Понтедера
Про Сесто
2 : 2
3 апреля16:00
Леньяго
Зюдтироль
2 : 3
3 апреля16:00
Виртус Верона
Перуджа
0 : 3
3 апреля16:00
Вис Пезаро
Имолезе
2 : 1
3 апреля16:00
Губбио
Карпи
0 : 4
3 апреля16:00
Тернана
Авеллино
4 : 1
3 апреля16:00
Лекко
Про Патрия
0 : 1
3 апреля18:30
Катандзаро
Бишелье
1 : 0
3 апреля18:30
Пьяченца
Луккезе
1 : 1
3 апреля18:30
Чезена
Мантова
0 : 0
3 апреля18:30
Равенна
Фермана
0 : 0
3 апреля18:30
Феральписало
Фано
1 : 2
3 апреля18:30
Новара
Перголеттезе
0 : 0
3 апреля18:30
Ливорно
Пистойезе
5 : 0
3 апреля18:30
Алессандрия
Ювентус-2
2 : 0
3 апреля21:30
Триестина
Падова
1 : 0
3 апреля21:30
Ренате
Перголеттезе
2 : 0
7 апреля16:00
Пистойезе
Ювентус-2
1 : 1
7 апреля16:00
Монополи
Палермо
2 : 1
7 апреля16:00
Тернана
Кавезе
7 : 2
7 апреля16:00
Самбенедеттезе
Триестина
1 : 0
7 апреля16:00
Равенна
Чезена
2 : 2
7 апреля16:00
Ольбия
Каррарезе
1 : 0
7 апреля18:30
Альбинолеффе
Каррарезе
3 : 0
10 апреля16:00
Палермо
Вибонезе
0 : 0
10 апреля16:00
Авеллино
Бари
1 : 0
10 апреля18:30
Кавезе
Терамо
1 : 0
11 апреля13:30
Ювентус-2
Понтедера
1 : 1
11 апреля13:30
Трапани
Фоджа
0 : 0
11 апреля15:00
Пистойезе
Ренате
1 : 0
11 апреля16:00
Падова
Губбио
1 : 0
11 апреля16:00
Туррис
Тернана
0 : 1
11 апреля16:00
Катания
Потенца
5 : 2
11 апреля16:00
Перуджа
Триестина
2 : 1
11 апреля16:00
Фано
Модена
0 : 1
11 апреля16:00
Карпи
Мателика Кальчо
4 : 1
11 апреля16:00
Фермана
Феральписало
1 : 4
11 апреля16:00
Самбенедеттезе
Чезена
0 : 2
11 апреля16:00
Комо
Гроссето
2 : 2
11 апреля16:00
Ольбия
Джана Эрминио
0 : 0
11 апреля16:00
Монополи
Паганезе
3 : 1
11 апреля16:00
Луккезе
Ливорно
0 : 0
11 апреля16:00
Бишелье
Виртус Франкавилла
1 : 0
11 апреля18:30
Зюдтироль
Виртус Верона
2 : 0
11 апреля18:30
Мантова
Леньяго
0 : 2
11 апреля18:30
Про Патрия
Новара
1 : 3
11 апреля18:30
Ареццо
Вис Пезаро
4 : 2
11 апреля18:30
Перголеттезе
Пьяченца
0 : 1
11 апреля18:30
Про Сесто
Алессандрия
0 : 1
11 апреля18:30
Имолезе
Равенна
0 : 2
11 апреля21:30
Витербезе
Казертана
5 : 2
12 апреля22:00
Палермо
Фоджа
1 : 0
14 апреля16:00
Ольбия
Комо
3 : 0
14 апреля16:00
Монополи
Казертана
0 : 1
15 апреля16:00
Равенна
Перуджа
0 : 0
17 апреля18:30
Вибонезе
Авеллино
0 : 0
17 апреля18:30
Катандзаро
Катания
0 : 0
18 апреля13:30
Казертана
Юве Стабия
0 : 0
18 апреля13:30
Леньяго
Ареццо
0 : 0
18 апреля16:00
Мателика Кальчо
Фано
0 : 0
18 апреля16:00
Лекко
Ольбия
0 : 0
18 апреля16:00
Фоджа
Паганезе
0 : 0
18 апреля16:00
Бари
Палермо
0 : 0
18 апреля16:00
Виртус Верона
Самбенедеттезе
0 : 0
18 апреля16:00
Виртус Франкавилла
Витербезе
0 : 0
18 апреля16:00
Губбио
Мантова
0 : 0
18 апреля16:00
Феральписало
Карпи
0 : 0
18 апреля18:30
Потенца
Монополи
0 : 0
18 апреля18:30
Пьяченца
Альбинолеффе
0 : 0
18 апреля18:30
Ренате
Ювентус-2
0 : 0
18 апреля18:30
Терамо
Бишелье
0 : 0
18 апреля18:30
Модена
Падова
0 : 0
18 апреля18:30
Гроссето
Про Сесто
0 : 0
18 апреля18:30
Ливорно
Комо
0 : 0
18 апреля18:30
Новара
Пистойезе
0 : 0
18 апреля21:30
Чезена
Имолезе
0 : 0
18 апреля21:30
Вис Пезаро
Фермана
0 : 0
18 апреля21:30
Джана Эрминио
Про Патрия
0 : 0
18 апреля21:30
Алессандрия
Перголеттезе
0 : 0
18 апреля21:30
Каррарезе
Луккезе
0 : 0
18 апреля21:30
Триестина
Зюдтироль
0 : 0
19 апреля22:00
Фоджа
Монополи
0 : 0
21 апреля16:00
Юве Стабия
Катандзаро
0 : 0
21 апреля16:00
Про Верчелли
Лекко
0 : 0
21 апреля16:00
Ювентус-2
Ольбия
0 : 0
22 апреля16:00
Катания
0 : 0
25 апреля15:00
Терамо
Витербезе
0 : 0
25 апреля15:00
Каррарезе
Про Верчелли
0 : 0
25 апреля15:00
Бари
0 : 0
25 апреля15:00
Вибонезе
Туррис
0 : 0
25 апреля15:00
Потенца
Трапани
0 : 0
25 апреля15:00
Виртус Франкавилла
Палермо
0 : 0
25 апреля15:00
Казертана
Паганезе
0 : 0
25 апреля15:00
Катандзаро
Монополи
0 : 0
25 апреля15:00
Тернана
Юве Стабия
0 : 0
25 апреля15:00
Кавезе
Авеллино
0 : 0
25 апреля15:00
Вис Пезаро
Зюдтироль
0 : 0
25 апреля15:00
Падова
Самбенедеттезе
0 : 0
25 апреля15:00
Феральписало
Перуджа
0 : 0
25 апреля15:00
Виртус Верона
Модена
0 : 0
25 апреля15:00
Триестина
Мантова
0 : 0
25 апреля15:00
Мателика Кальчо
Имолезе
0 : 0
25 апреля15:00
Леньяго
Фермана
0 : 0
25 апреля15:00
Равенна
Карпи
0 : 0
25 апреля15:00
Чезена
Ареццо
0 : 0
25 апреля15:00
Губбио
Фано
0 : 0
25 апреля15:00
Ливорно
Про Сесто
0 : 0
25 апреля15:00
Алессандрия
Про Патрия
0 : 0
25 апреля15:00
Джана Эрминио
Пистойезе
0 : 0
25 апреля15:00
Понтедера
Перголеттезе
0 : 0
25 апреля15:00
Гроссето
Ольбия
0 : 0
25 апреля15:00
Ренате
Луккезе
0 : 0
25 апреля15:00
Пьяченца
Ювентус-2
0 : 0
25 апреля15:00
Новара
Комо
0 : 0
25 апреля15:00
Лекко
Альбинолеффе
0 : 0
25 апреля15:00
Про Патрия
Ливорно
0 : 0
25 апреля16:00
Про Сесто
Ренате
0 : 0
25 апреля16:00
Альбинолеффе
Понтедера
0 : 0
25 апреля16:00
Про Верчелли
Пьяченца
0 : 0
25 апреля16:00
Ольбия
Новара
0 : 0
25 апреля16:00
Луккезе
Лекко
0 : 0
25 апреля16:00
Пистойезе
Гроссето
0 : 0
25 апреля16:00
Перголеттезе
Джана Эрминио
0 : 0
25 апреля16:00
Ювентус-2
Каррарезе
0 : 0
25 апреля16:00
Комо
Алессандрия
0 : 0
25 апреля16:00
Юве Стабия
Фоджа
0 : 0
25 апреля18:30
Бишелье
Вибонезе
0 : 0
25 апреля18:30
Монополи
Тернана
0 : 0
25 апреля18:30
Авеллино
Терамо
0 : 0
25 апреля18:30
Паганезе
Потенца
0 : 0
25 апреля18:30
Палермо
Кавезе
0 : 0
25 апреля18:30
Витербезе
Катандзаро
0 : 0
25 апреля18:30
Катания
Казертана
0 : 0
25 апреля18:30
Туррис
Бари
0 : 0
25 апреля18:30
Мантова
Вис Пезаро
0 : 0
25 апреля21:30
Фермана
Виртус Верона
0 : 0
25 апреля21:30
Фано
Триестина
0 : 0
25 апреля21:30
Ареццо
Равенна
0 : 0
25 апреля21:30
Карпи
Падова
0 : 0
25 апреля21:30
Перуджа
Мателика Кальчо
0 : 0
25 апреля21:30
Модена
Леньяго
0 : 0
25 апреля21:30
Имолезе
Губбио
0 : 0
25 апреля21:30
Самбенедеттезе
Феральписало
0 : 0
25 апреля21:30
Зюдтироль
Чезена
0 : 0
25 апреля21:30
Кавезе
Туррис
0 : 0
28 апреля16:00
Понтедера
Про Верчелли
0 : 0
28 апреля16:00
Реклама 18+