Сегунда Б Испания - расписание матчей

Сегунда Б Испания - расписание матчей

  • Испания
Последний победитель: Фуэнлабрада
Аморебьета
Расинг
1 : 2
2 апреля18:00
Лас-Пальмас Б
Лорка Депортива
3 : 1
3 апреля14:00
Сельта Б
Вальядолид Б
1 : 3
3 апреля17:00
Химнастик Таррагона
Вильярреал Б
2 : 2
3 апреля18:00
Райо Махадаонда
Мерида АД
2 : 1
3 апреля18:00
Компостела
Нумансия
1 : 2
3 апреля18:00
Барселона Б
Алькояно
2 : 1
3 апреля19:00
Марино
Гранада Б
1 : 2
3 апреля20:00
Хетафе Б
Мелилья
2 : 2
4 апреля12:00
Интернасьональ
Бадахос
0 : 2
4 апреля13:00
Сан-Себастьян-де-лос-Рейес
Талавера
2 : 1
4 апреля13:00
Рекреативо
Еклано
0 : 1
4 апреля13:00
Кадис Б
Севилья Б
1 : 4
4 апреля13:00
Альхесирас
Бетис Б
1 : 0
4 апреля13:00
Прат
Пенья Депортива
1 : 2
4 апреля13:00
Эспаньол Б
Валенсия Б
2 : 1
4 апреля13:00
Побленсе
Вильяррубия
2 : 1
4 апреля13:00
Атлетико Мадрид Б
Сокуэльямос
0 : 1
4 апреля13:00
Атлетико Балеарес
Дон Бенито
1 : 0
4 апреля13:00
Льейда Эспортиу
Эркулес
1 : 0
4 апреля13:00
Бадалона
Ла Нусия
4 : 1
4 апреля13:00
Андорра
Ибица
1 : 0
4 апреля13:00
Гихуэло
Реал Овьедо Б
0 : 2
4 апреля13:00
Корушо
Спортинг Хихон Б
1 : 1
4 апреля13:00
Унионистас Саламанка
Культураль Леонеса
0 : 1
4 апреля13:00
Тамарасьете
Кордоба
0 : 1
4 апреля14:00
Линенсе
Мурсия
1 : 0
4 апреля18:00
Саламанка УДС
Леальтад
1 : 1
4 апреля18:00
Навалькарнеро
Вильяновенсе
0 : 2
4 апреля18:00
Понтеведра
Ковадонга
2 : 1
4 апреля18:00
Расинг Ферроль
Лангрео
1 : 0
4 апреля18:00
Лас Росас
Вильярробледо
0 : 0
4 апреля18:30
Олот
Адзанета
1 : 0
4 апреля19:00
Реал Мадрид Б
Эстремадура
1 : 1
4 апреля19:00
Атлетико Санлукеньо
УКАМ Мурсия
0 : 1
4 апреля19:00
Самора
Бургос
0 : 0
4 апреля19:00
Корнелья
Леванте Б
3 : 0
4 апреля19:30
Л`Оспиталет
Ориуэла
4 : 1
4 апреля20:00
Депортиво
Марино Луанко
1 : 0
4 апреля20:00
Марбелья
Эль-Эхидо
1 : 0
4 апреля21:00
Лейоа
Мутильвера
0 : 1
7 апреля19:00
Баракальдо
Эхеа
1 : 2
7 апреля19:00
Алавес Б
Исарра
0 : 1
7 апреля19:00
Португалете
Аро
0 : 0
7 апреля19:00
Реал Унион
Тарасона
1 : 0
7 апреля19:00
Атлетик Б
Калаорра
2 : 1
7 апреля19:00
Реал Сосьедад Б
СД Логроньес
3 : 0
7 апреля19:30
Аренас
Осасуна Б
1 : 3
7 апреля20:00
Аморебьета
Туделано
3 : 0
7 апреля20:00
Ларедо
Эбро
0 : 0
7 апреля21:30
Осасуна Б
Реал Унион
0 : 2
10 апреля18:00
Адзанета
Прат
1 : 2
10 апреля18:00
Бургос
Унионистас Саламанка
2 : 0
10 апреля18:00
Дон Бенито
Райо Махадаонда
1 : 2
10 апреля19:00
Валенсия Б
Олот
0 : 1
10 апреля19:00
Эркулес
Бадалона
1 : 0
10 апреля19:00
Вильяррубия
Атлетико Мадрид Б
0 : 2
10 апреля19:45
Еклано
Лас-Пальмас Б
0 : 0
11 апреля12:00
Лорка Депортива
Марино
0 : 0
11 апреля12:00
Мелилья
Побленсе
0 : 0
11 апреля12:00
Севилья Б
Тамарасьете
0 : 0
11 апреля12:30
Пенья Депортива
Л`Оспиталет
0 : 0
11 апреля12:30
Вальядолид Б
Самора
0 : 0
11 апреля12:30
Эхеа
Алавес Б
0 : 0
11 апреля13:00
Сокуэльямос
Лас Росас
0 : 0
11 апреля13:00
Вильяновенсе
Атлетико Балеарес
0 : 0
11 апреля13:00
Бадахос
Реал Мадрид Б
0 : 0
11 апреля13:00
Талавера
Интернасьональ
0 : 0
11 апреля13:00
Гранада Б
Марбелья
0 : 0
11 апреля13:00
Ла Нусия
Корнелья
0 : 0
11 апреля13:00
Леванте Б
Льягостера
0 : 0
11 апреля13:00
Эбро
Аренас
0 : 0
11 апреля13:00
Тарасона
Расинг
0 : 0
11 апреля13:00
Туделано
Атлетик Б
0 : 0
11 апреля13:00
Леальтад
Корушо
0 : 0
11 апреля13:00
Спортинг Хихон Б
Понтеведра
0 : 0
11 апреля13:00
Ковадонга
Гихуэло
0 : 0
11 апреля13:00
Нумансия
Расинг Ферроль
0 : 0
11 апреля13:00
Мутильвера
Баракальдо
0 : 0
11 апреля18:00
Вильярробледо
Хетафе Б
0 : 0
11 апреля18:00
Алькояно
Химнастик Таррагона
0 : 0
11 апреля18:00
Бетис Б
Атлетико Санлукеньо
0 : 0
11 апреля18:00
Аро
Лейоа
0 : 0
11 апреля18:00
Калаорра
Реал Сосьедад Б
0 : 0
11 апреля18:00
СД Логроньес
Аморебьета
0 : 0
11 апреля18:00
Реал Овьедо Б
Саламанка УДС
0 : 0
11 апреля18:00
Лангрео
Депортиво
0 : 0
11 апреля18:00
Марино Луанко
Компостела
0 : 0
11 апреля18:00
Кордоба
Линенсе
0 : 0
11 апреля18:00
Мурсия
Кадис Б
0 : 0
11 апреля18:30
Ибица
Барселона Б
0 : 0
11 апреля18:30
Вильярреал Б
Андорра
0 : 0
11 апреля18:30
Мерида АД
Навалькарнеро
0 : 0
11 апреля19:00
Эль-Эхидо
Рекреативо
0 : 0
11 апреля19:00
УКАМ Мурсия
Сан-Фернандо
0 : 0
11 апреля19:00
Линарес Депортиво
Альхесирас
0 : 0
11 апреля19:00
Исарра
Португалете
0 : 0
11 апреля19:00
Эстремадура
Сан-Себастьян-де-лос-Рейес
0 : 0
11 апреля19:00
Ориуэла
Эспаньол Б
0 : 0
11 апреля19:00
Культураль Леонеса
Сельта Б
0 : 0
11 апреля19:00
Сан-Фернандо
Линарес Депортиво
0 : 0
14 апреля18:00
Лас-Пальмас Б
Эль-Эхидо
0 : 0
17 апреля14:00
Унионистас Саламанка
Вальядолид Б
0 : 0
17 апреля17:00
Райо Махадаонда
Вильяновенсе
0 : 0
17 апреля18:00
Лейоа
Исарра
0 : 0
17 апреля19:00
Л`Оспиталет
Адзанета
0 : 0
17 апреля20:00
Реал Унион
Эбро
0 : 0
18 апреля15:00
Расинг
Осасуна Б
0 : 0
18 апреля15:00
Ларедо
Тарасона
0 : 0
18 апреля15:00
Атлетик Б
СД Логроньес
0 : 0
18 апреля15:00
Реал Сосьедад Б
Туделано
0 : 0
18 апреля15:00
Аморебьета
Калаорра
0 : 0
18 апреля15:00
Атлетико Мадрид Б
Мелилья
0 : 0
18 апреля15:00
Лас Росас
Вильяррубия
0 : 0
18 апреля15:00
Интернасьональ
Эстремадура
0 : 0
18 апреля15:00
Марбелья
Лорка Депортива
0 : 0
18 апреля15:00
Рекреативо
Гранада Б
0 : 0
18 апреля15:00
Марино
Еклано
0 : 0
18 апреля15:00
Тамарасьете
Мурсия
0 : 0
18 апреля15:00
Линенсе
Севилья Б
0 : 0
18 апреля15:00
Кадис Б
Кордоба
0 : 0
18 апреля15:00
Сан-Фернандо
Бетис Б
0 : 0
18 апреля15:00
Альхесирас
УКАМ Мурсия
0 : 0
18 апреля15:00
Атлетико Санлукеньо
Линарес Депортиво
0 : 0
18 апреля15:00
Прат
Валенсия Б
0 : 0
18 апреля15:00
Эспаньол Б
Пенья Депортива
0 : 0
18 апреля15:00
Льягостера
Ла Нусия
0 : 0
18 апреля15:00
Льейда Эспортиу
Леванте Б
0 : 0
18 апреля15:00
Химнастик Таррагона
Ибица
0 : 0
18 апреля15:00
Андорра
Алькояно
0 : 0
18 апреля15:00
Саламанка УДС
Ковадонга
0 : 0
18 апреля15:00
Корушо
Реал Овьедо Б
0 : 0
18 апреля15:00
Понтеведра
Леальтад
0 : 0
18 апреля15:00
Гихуэло
Спортинг Хихон Б
0 : 0
18 апреля15:00
Расинг Ферроль
Марино Луанко
0 : 0
18 апреля15:00
Депортиво
Нумансия
0 : 0
18 апреля15:00
Компостела
Лангрео
0 : 0
18 апреля15:00
Сельта Б
Бургос
0 : 0
18 апреля15:00
Самора
Культураль Леонеса
0 : 0
18 апреля15:00
Хетафе Б
Сокуэльямос
0 : 0
18 апреля15:00
Атлетико Балеарес
Мерида АД
0 : 0
18 апреля15:00
Навалькарнеро
Дон Бенито
0 : 0
18 апреля15:00
Реал Мадрид Б
Талавера
0 : 0
18 апреля15:00
Сан-Себастьян-де-лос-Рейес
Бадахос
0 : 0
18 апреля15:00
Баракальдо
Аро
0 : 0
18 апреля15:00
Алавес Б
Мутильвера
0 : 0
18 апреля15:00
Португалете
Эхеа
0 : 0
18 апреля15:00
Побленсе
Вильярробледо
0 : 0
18 апреля15:00
Олот
Ориуэла
0 : 0
18 апреля15:00
Корнелья
Эркулес
0 : 0
18 апреля15:00
Барселона Б
Вильярреал Б
0 : 0
18 апреля20:00
Аро
Алавес Б
0 : 0
25 апреля15:00
Мутильвера
Португалете
0 : 0
25 апреля15:00
Эхеа
Лейоа
0 : 0
25 апреля15:00
Исарра
Баракальдо
0 : 0
25 апреля15:00
Эбро
Расинг
0 : 0
25 апреля15:00
Осасуна Б
Ларедо
0 : 0
25 апреля15:00
Тарасона
Аренас
0 : 0
25 апреля15:00
Туделано
Аморебьета
0 : 0
25 апреля15:00
Калаорра
Атлетик Б
0 : 0
25 апреля15:00
СД Логроньес
Реал Сосьедад Б
0 : 0
25 апреля15:00
Вильярробледо
Атлетико Мадрид Б
0 : 0
25 апреля15:00
Мелилья
Лас Росас
0 : 0
25 апреля15:00
Вильяррубия
Хетафе Б
0 : 0
25 апреля15:00
Сокуэльямос
Побленсе
0 : 0
25 апреля15:00
Вильяновенсе
Навалькарнеро
0 : 0
25 апреля15:00
Дон Бенито
Атлетико Балеарес
0 : 0
25 апреля15:00
Мерида АД
Райо Махадаонда
0 : 0
25 апреля15:00
Бадахос
Интернасьональ
0 : 0
25 апреля15:00
Эстремадура
Реал Мадрид Б
0 : 0
25 апреля15:00
Талавера
Сан-Себастьян-де-лос-Рейес
0 : 0
25 апреля15:00
Лорка Депортива
Рекреативо
0 : 0
25 апреля15:00
Гранада Б
Лас-Пальмас Б
0 : 0
25 апреля15:00
Эль-Эхидо
Марино
0 : 0
25 апреля15:00
Еклано
Марбелья
0 : 0
25 апреля15:00
Севилья Б
Кадис Б
0 : 0
25 апреля15:00
Кордоба
Тамарасьете
0 : 0
25 апреля15:00
Мурсия
Линенсе
0 : 0
25 апреля15:00
УКАМ Мурсия
Атлетико Санлукеньо
0 : 0
25 апреля15:00
Линарес Депортиво
Сан-Фернандо
0 : 0
25 апреля15:00
Бетис Б
Альхесирас
0 : 0
25 апреля15:00
Валенсия Б
Л`Оспиталет
0 : 0
25 апреля15:00
Адзанета
Эспаньол Б
0 : 0
25 апреля15:00
Пенья Депортива
Олот
0 : 0
25 апреля15:00
Ориуэла
Прат
0 : 0
25 апреля15:00
Эркулес
Льягостера
0 : 0
25 апреля15:00
Ла Нусия
Льейда Эспортиу
0 : 0
25 апреля15:00
Леванте Б
Бадалона
0 : 0
25 апреля15:00
Ибица
Андорра
0 : 0
25 апреля15:00
Алькояно
Барселона Б
0 : 0
25 апреля15:00
Вильярреал Б
Химнастик Таррагона
0 : 0
25 апреля15:00
Ковадонга
Корушо
0 : 0
25 апреля15:00
Реал Овьедо Б
Понтеведра
0 : 0
25 апреля15:00
Леальтад
Гихуэло
0 : 0
25 апреля15:00
Спортинг Хихон Б
Саламанка УДС
0 : 0
25 апреля15:00
Нумансия
Компостела
0 : 0
25 апреля15:00
Лангрео
Расинг Ферроль
0 : 0
25 апреля15:00
Марино Луанко
Депортиво
0 : 0
25 апреля15:00
Бургос
Самора
0 : 0
25 апреля15:00
Культураль Леонеса
Унионистас Саламанка
0 : 0
25 апреля15:00
Вальядолид Б
Сельта Б
0 : 0
25 апреля15:00
Реклама 18+