Кордоба - таблица

Кордоба - таблица

  • Кордоба, Испания
Группа 1. Подгруппа А М В Н П О
1 Самора 15 8 4 3 28
2 Унионистас Саламанка 15 7 5 3 26
3 Сельта Б 15 7 3 5 24
4 Расинг Ферроль 15 6 5 4 23
5 Компостела 15 5 8 2 23
6 Депортиво 15 5 5 5 20
7 Понтеведра 15 4 6 5 18
8 Корушо 15 5 2 8 17
9 Саламанка УДС 15 4 2 9 14
10 Гихуэло 15 1 6 8 9
Группа 1. Подгруппа Б М В Н П О
1 Бургос 15 9 3 3 30
2 Культураль Леонеса 15 6 7 2 25
3 Вальядолид Б 15 6 5 4 23
4 Нумансия 15 5 6 4 21
5 Лангрео 15 5 6 4 21
6 Леальтад 15 4 7 4 19
7 Марино Луанко 15 5 3 7 18
8 Реал Овьедо Б 15 5 3 7 18
9 Спортинг Хихон Б 15 3 6 6 15
10 Ковадонга 15 3 2 10 11
Группа 2. Подгруппа А М В Н П О
1 Реал Унион 16 10 2 4 32
2 Аморебьета 17 9 4 4 31
3 Атлетик Б 15 8 6 1 30
4 Реал Сосьедад Б 16 8 4 4 28
5 Расинг 16 8 4 4 28
6 Аренас 16 4 9 3 21
7 Ларедо 17 5 3 9 18
8 Алавес Б 17 4 5 8 17
9 Португалете 15 3 4 8 13
10 Баракальдо 16 3 2 11 11
11 Лейоа 15 1 7 7 10
Группа 2. Подгруппа Б М В Н П О
1 Калаорра 15 8 5 2 29
2 Туделано 15 7 6 2 27
3 СД Логроньес 15 6 7 2 25
4 Мутильвера 15 6 5 4 23
5 Эбро 15 5 7 3 22
6 Осасуна Б 15 5 5 5 20
7 Тарасона 15 5 3 7 18
8 Эхеа 15 3 5 7 14
9 Исарра 15 3 3 9 12
10 Аро 15 1 6 8 9
Группа 3. Подгруппа А М В Н П О
1 Химнастик Таррагона 16 7 8 1 29
2 Андорра 17 8 5 4 29
3 Барселона Б 16 8 2 6 26
4 Бадалона 17 6 6 5 24
5 Льягостера 16 5 8 3 23
6 Льейда Эспортиу 16 7 1 8 22
7 Эспаньол Б 16 5 5 6 20
8 Корнелья 16 5 4 7 19
9 Л`Оспиталет 17 5 3 9 18
10 Прат 17 3 8 6 17
11 Олот 16 3 6 7 15
Группа 3. Подгруппа Б М В Н П О
1 Ибица 15 10 3 2 33
2 Алькояно 15 7 4 4 25
3 Эркулес 15 6 6 3 24
4 Вильярреал Б 15 5 7 3 22
5 Адзанета 15 4 6 5 18
6 Пенья Депортива 15 3 8 4 17
7 Ла Нусия 15 4 5 6 17
8 Ориуэла 15 3 6 6 15
9 Леванте Б 15 3 4 8 13
10 Валенсия Б 15 1 9 5 12
Группа 4. Подгруппа А М В Н П О
1 Сан-Фернандо 15 8 2 5 26
2 Альхесирас 14 7 5 2 26
3 Тамарасьете 15 6 7 2 25
4 Линенсе 15 6 6 3 24
5 Атлетико Санлукеньо 15 7 3 5 24
6 Кадис Б 15 5 4 6 19
7 Рекреативо 15 5 3 7 18
8 Марбелья 15 4 4 7 16
9 Лас-Пальмас Б 14 2 8 4 14
10 Марино 15 1 4 10 7
Группа 4. Подгруппа Б М В Н П О
1 Линарес Депортиво 15 8 3 4 27
2 УКАМ Мурсия 15 7 5 3 26
3 Севилья Б 15 6 5 4 23
4 Бетис Б 15 5 8 2 23
5 Кордоба 15 6 5 4 23
6 Мурсия 15 6 4 5 22
7 Эль-Эхидо 15 4 6 5 18
8 Гранада Б 15 4 5 6 17
9 Еклано 15 2 5 8 11
10 Лорка Депортива 15 1 6 8 9
Группа 5. Подгруппа А М В Н П О
1 Сан-Себастьян-де-лос-Рейес 15 9 4 2 31
2 Интернасьональ 15 7 5 3 26
3 Реал Мадрид Б 15 7 4 4 25
4 Райо Махадаонда 15 7 4 4 25
5 Атлетико Балеарес 15 5 5 5 20
6 Навалькарнеро 15 3 9 3 18
7 Атлетико Мадрид Б 15 3 6 6 15
8 Лас Росас 15 3 4 8 13
9 Побленсе 15 2 7 6 13
10 Хетафе Б 15 2 6 7 12
Группа 5. Подгруппа Б М В Н П О
1 Бадахос 15 10 4 1 34
2 Мерида АД 15 6 5 4 23
3 Мелилья 15 6 4 5 22
4 Эстремадура 15 5 7 3 22
5 Вильяновенсе 15 6 4 5 22
6 Дон Бенито 15 5 5 5 20
7 Талавера 15 5 5 5 20
8 Вильяррубия 15 3 8 4 17
9 Сокуэльямос 15 3 4 8 13
10 Вильярробледо 15 1 4 10 7
М — матчи, В — выигрыши, Н — ничьи, П — поражения, О — очки в турнире
Реклама 18+