Ла Нусия - таблица

Ла Нусия - таблица

  • Испания
Группа 1. Подгруппа А М В Н П О
1 Сельта Б 23 12 4 7 40
2 Депортиво 23 11 6 6 39
3 Унионистас Саламанка 23 11 6 6 39
4 Расинг Ферроль 23 10 7 6 37
5 Самора 23 10 7 6 37
6 Понтеведра 23 7 9 7 30
7 Корушо 23 8 5 10 29
8 Компостела 23 5 12 6 27
9 Саламанка УДС 23 6 8 9 26
10 Гихуэло 23 4 7 12 19
Группа 1. Подгруппа Б М В Н П О
1 Бургос 23 14 5 4 47
2 Вальядолид Б 23 10 6 7 36
3 Нумансия 23 9 8 6 35
4 Культураль Леонеса 23 9 7 7 34
5 Лангрео 23 7 8 8 29
6 Реал Овьедо Б 23 8 5 10 29
7 Марино Луанко 23 7 6 10 27
8 Леальтад 23 4 12 7 24
9 Спортинг Хихон Б 23 3 11 9 20
10 Ковадонга 23 4 3 16 15
Группа 2. Подгруппа А М В Н П О
1 Атлетик Б 25 15 6 4 51
2 Реал Сосьедад Б 25 15 5 5 50
3 Аморебьета 25 14 6 5 48
4 Реал Унион 24 14 3 7 45
5 Расинг 23 12 6 5 42
6 Аренас 24 8 11 5 35
7 Ларедо 24 8 4 12 28
8 Португалете 25 6 6 13 24
9 Алавес Б 25 5 6 14 21
10 Баракальдо 25 5 4 16 19
11 Лейоа 25 2 7 16 13
Группа 2. Подгруппа Б М В Н П О
1 Калаорра 23 11 8 4 41
2 Мутильвера 23 9 7 7 34
3 Туделано 23 9 7 7 34
4 Эбро 23 8 8 7 32
5 СД Логроньес 23 7 10 6 31
6 Эхеа 23 8 7 8 31
7 Осасуна Б 23 8 6 9 30
8 Исарра 23 8 3 12 27
9 Тарасона 23 7 4 12 25
10 Аро 23 5 8 10 23
Группа 3. Подгруппа А М В Н П О
1 Барселона Б 25 14 4 7 46
2 Химнастик Таррагона 25 11 10 4 43
3 Андорра 25 11 8 6 41
4 Корнелья 24 10 6 8 36
5 Бадалона 24 8 8 8 32
6 Льягостера 23 8 8 7 32
7 Льейда Эспортиу 23 9 4 10 31
8 Прат 24 6 10 8 28
9 Эспаньол Б 24 7 6 11 27
10 Олот 25 7 6 12 27
11 Л`Оспиталет 25 7 5 13 26
Группа 3. Подгруппа Б М В Н П О
1 Ибица 23 15 4 4 49
2 Эркулес 22 9 6 7 33
3 Алькояно 23 9 6 8 33
4 Пенья Депортива 21 7 9 5 30
5 Ла Нусия 23 8 6 9 30
6 Вильярреал Б 23 7 8 8 29
7 Адзанета 23 7 6 10 27
8 Леванте Б 23 7 6 10 27
9 Ориуэла 23 6 7 10 25
10 Валенсия Б 23 2 11 10 17
Группа 4. Подгруппа А М В Н П О
1 Сан-Фернандо 23 11 5 7 38
2 Линенсе 23 10 8 5 38
3 Альхесирас 23 10 7 6 37
4 Атлетико Санлукеньо 23 10 4 9 34
5 Тамарасьете 23 7 12 4 33
6 Кадис Б 23 8 5 10 29
7 Лас-Пальмас Б 23 6 10 7 28
8 Марбелья 23 7 6 10 27
9 Рекреативо 23 5 5 13 20
10 Марино 23 2 5 16 11
Группа 4. Подгруппа Б М В Н П О
1 Линарес Депортиво 23 13 5 5 44
2 УКАМ Мурсия 23 12 7 4 43
3 Бетис Б 23 9 9 5 36
4 Севилья Б 23 9 8 6 35
5 Кордоба 23 9 7 7 34
6 Мурсия 23 8 8 7 32
7 Эль-Эхидо 23 8 7 8 31
8 Гранада Б 23 8 6 9 30
9 Еклано 23 7 5 11 26
10 Лорка Депортива 23 3 7 13 16
Группа 5. Подгруппа А М В Н П О
1 Сан-Себастьян-де-лос-Рейес 23 12 6 5 42
2 Атлетико Балеарес 23 11 6 6 39
3 Райо Махадаонда 23 11 5 7 38
4 Реал Мадрид Б 23 10 7 6 37
5 Интернасьональ 23 10 6 7 36
6 Лас Росас 23 6 8 9 26
7 Атлетико Мадрид Б 23 6 7 10 25
8 Навалькарнеро 23 4 12 7 24
9 Побленсе 23 4 11 8 23
10 Хетафе Б 23 2 11 10 17
Группа 5. Подгруппа Б М В Н П О
1 Бадахос 23 16 5 2 53
2 Вильяновенсе 23 10 6 7 36
3 Эстремадура 23 9 9 5 36
4 Талавера 23 9 7 7 34
5 Мелилья 23 8 8 7 32
6 Сокуэльямос 23 8 5 10 29
7 Мерида АД 23 7 6 10 27
8 Вильяррубия 23 5 10 8 25
9 Дон Бенито 23 6 7 10 25
10 Вильярробледо 23 2 6 15 12
М — матчи, В — выигрыши, Н — ничьи, П — поражения, О — очки в турнире
Реклама 18+