Париматч Молодежная хоккейная лига - расписание матчей

  • Россия
Последний победитель: Локо
Красная Армия
ОЭРДЖИ Юниор
6 : 0
1 марта11:00
Спутник Альметьевск
Снежные Барсы
6 : 1
1 марта12:00
Реактор
Алтай
6 : 1
1 марта12:00
Ладья
Белые Медведи
4 : 2
1 марта12:00
Ирбис
Тюменский Легион
2 : 1
1 марта12:00
Чайка
Омские Ястребы
2 : 1
1 марта12:00
СКА-Варяги
Амурские Тигры
5 : 2
1 марта12:00
МХК Спартак
Сахалинские Акулы
1 : 4
1 марта12:00
Капитан
Русские Витязи
1 : 3
1 марта12:00
МХК Динамо СПб
Крылья Советов
1 : 0
1 марта12:00
Сарматы
Стальные Лисы
2 : 4
1 марта14:00
Ирбис
Тюменский Легион
2 : 1
2 марта12:00
Ладья
Белые Медведи
1 : 5
2 марта12:00
СКА-Варяги
Амурские Тигры
3 : 4
2 марта12:00
МХК Спартак
Сахалинские Акулы
от3 : 2
2 марта12:00
Сарматы
Стальные Лисы
3 : 2
2 марта16:00
Спутник Альметьевск
Снежные Барсы
7 : 2
2 марта16:00
Мамонты Югры
Кузнецкие Медведи
3 : 2
2 марта16:00
Реактор
Алтай
5 : 2
2 марта17:00
Чайка
Омские Ястребы
2 : 3
2 марта17:00
МХК Динамо СПб
Крылья Советов
4 : 2
2 марта17:30
Капитан
Русские Витязи
3 : 1
2 марта18:00
Красная Армия
Рига
3 : 4
3 марта16:00
Мамонты Югры
Кузнецкие Медведи
6 : 2
3 марта16:00
Локо
СКА-1946
1 : 4
3 марта17:00
Алмаз
МХК Динамо
5 : 0
3 марта17:30
Атланты
ОЭРДЖИ Юниор
3 : 2
3 марта18:00
Красная Армия
Рига
от2 : 1
4 марта12:00
Алмаз
МХК Динамо
3 : 5
4 марта17:30
Атланты
ОЭРДЖИ Юниор
9 : 1
4 марта18:00
МХК Динамо СПб
Амурские Тигры
7 : 2
5 марта17:30
Алтай
Тюменский Легион
6 : 3
6 марта10:00
МХК Динамо СПб
Амурские Тигры
1 : 3
6 марта17:30
Рига
ОЭРДЖИ Юниор
4 : 2
6 марта18:30
Алтай
Тюменский Легион
9 : 3
7 марта09:00
Рига
ОЭРДЖИ Юниор
от2 : 1
7 марта13:00
Омские Ястребы
Мамонты Югры
2 : 1
9 марта09:00
Толпар
Стальные Лисы
1 : 3
9 марта10:00
Авто
Белые Медведи
4 : 2
9 марта11:00
Ирбис
Сибирские Снайперы
4 : 0
9 марта12:00
Авто
Белые Медведи
1 : 2
10 марта11:00
Толпар
Стальные Лисы
3 : 2
10 марта14:00
Омские Ястребы
Мамонты Югры
1 : 2
10 марта15:00
Ирбис
Сибирские Снайперы
3 : 2
10 марта16:00
МХК Динамо СПб
Алмаз
0 : 3
10 марта17:30
Красная Армия
МХК Динамо
0 : 3
11 марта12:00
СКА-1946
МХК Спартак
1 : 2
11 марта12:00
Локо
Рига
4 : 2
11 марта12:00
МХК Динамо СПб
Алмаз
6 : 1
11 марта17:30
Сибирские Снайперы
Ирбис
2 : 3
13 марта14:00
Стальные Лисы
Толпар
1 : 2
14 марта10:00
Белые Медведи
Авто
3 : 0
14 марта11:00
МХК Динамо
Красная Армия
0 : 1
14 марта12:00
МХК Спартак
СКА-1946
0 : 4
14 марта12:00
Алмаз
МХК Динамо СПб
3 : 4
14 марта13:00
Рига
Локо
1 : 4
14 марта13:00
Мамонты Югры
Омские Ястребы
1 : 2
14 марта14:00
МХК Динамо
Красная Армия
2 : 3
15 марта12:00
МХК Спартак
СКА-1946
1 : 4
15 марта12:00
Алмаз
МХК Динамо СПб
3 : 4
15 марта13:00
Толпар
Стальные Лисы
5 : 1
16 марта14:00
Авто
Белые Медведи
2 : 4
16 марта15:30
Реклама 18+