КХЛ - Континентальная хоккейная лига - расписание матчей

  • Россия
Последний победитель: ЦСКА
Сибирь
Нефтехимик
1 : 2
3 января12:30
Металлург Мг
Автомобилист
3 : 2
3 января13:30
Спартак
Витязь
2 : 3
3 января16:00
Локомотив
Амур
2 : 0
3 января16:00
Динамо Москва
Куньлунь
2 : 0
3 января16:00
Торпедо
Трактор
1 : 6
3 января16:00
Авангард
Адмирал
4 : 1
3 января16:00
Северсталь
Динамо Минск
2 : 3
3 января16:00
Йокерит
СКА
6 : 0
3 января18:30
Сочи
ЦСКА
1 : 7
4 января16:00
Динамо Рига
Барыс
1 : 0
4 января17:00
Автомобилист
Нефтехимик
3 : 0
5 января14:00
Металлург Мг
Сибирь
3 : 1
5 января14:00
Витязь
Адмирал
4 : 3
5 января16:00
Локомотив
Куньлунь
5 : 0
5 января16:00
Северсталь
Амур
2 : 1
5 января16:00
Динамо Минск
СКА
1 : 4
5 января16:10
Ак Барс
Трактор
от4 : 3
5 января16:30
Спартак
Динамо Москва
0 : 3
5 января16:30
Салават Юлаев
ЦСКА
4 : 2
6 января13:30
Авангард
Барыс
2 : 3
6 января16:30
Динамо Рига
Йокерит
0 : 7
6 января19:30
Автомобилист
Сибирь
3 : 4
7 января13:30
Динамо Минск
Куньлунь
1 : 5
7 января15:10
Торпедо
Адмирал
1 : 2
7 января16:00
Ак Барс
Металлург Мг
2 : 0
7 января16:00
Динамо Москва
Амур
4 : 2
7 января16:00
Спартак
СКА
3 : 1
7 января16:00
Сочи
Трактор
0 : 2
7 января16:00
Салават Юлаев
Локомотив
1 : 2
8 января13:30
Спартак
Йокерит
2 : 3
8 января16:00
Нефтехимик
Барыс
1 : 5
8 января16:00
Динамо Москва
ЦСКА
1 : 4
8 января16:00
Динамо Рига
Северсталь
2 : 3б
8 января19:30
Металлург Мг
Амур
4 : 3
9 января16:00
Автомобилист
Адмирал
5 : 2
9 января16:00
Ак Барс
Торпедо
1 : 4
9 января18:30
Сибирь
Локомотив
2 : 1
10 января14:30
Салават Юлаев
Динамо Москва
3 : 4
10 января16:00
Динамо Минск
Витязь
3 : 2
10 января18:10
Сочи
Спартак
б2 : 1
10 января18:30
Йокерит
Северсталь
4 : 1
10 января18:30
ЦСКА
Куньлунь
3 : 0
10 января18:30
Барыс
Авангард
0 : 3
11 января12:30
Йокерит
Северсталь
2 : 5
11 января15:00
Нефтехимик
Торпедо
4 : 2
11 января16:00
Адмирал
Ак Барс
5 : 1
12 января09:00
Барыс
Локомотив
от4 : 3
12 января13:00
Салават Юлаев
Динамо Рига
5 : 0
12 января13:30
Трактор
Сочи
2 : 3б
12 января14:00
ЦСКА
Автомобилист
2 : 3б
12 января16:00
Нефтехимик
Витязь
2 : 3
12 января16:00
СКА
Динамо Москва
от2 : 1
12 января16:00
Динамо Минск
Спартак
1 : 5
12 января16:10
Амур
Авангард
1 : 2б
13 января11:00
Куньлунь
Сибирь
3 : 4
13 января13:30
Амур
Ак Барс
2 : 3б
14 января11:00
Куньлунь
Сибирь
4 : 5б
14 января13:30
Барыс
Салават Юлаев
5 : 3
14 января15:30
Трактор
Металлург Мг
2 : 1
14 января16:00
Северсталь
Автомобилист
3 : 1
14 января18:00
Торпедо
Сочи
от2 : 1
14 января18:00
Витязь
Йокерит
2 : 3
14 января18:30
СКА
Динамо Рига
3 : 0
14 января18:30
ЦСКА
Динамо Минск
5 : 1
14 января18:30
Адмирал
Авангард
2 : 5
15 января11:30
Амур
Сибирь
1 : 2б
16 января11:00
Адмирал
Авангард
1 : 3
16 января11:30
Куньлунь
Ак Барс
3 : 1
16 января13:30
Барыс
Металлург Мг
4 : 3
16 января15:30
Автомобилист
Салават Юлаев
4 : 2
16 января16:00
Северсталь
Спартак
1 : 2
16 января18:00
Нефтехимик
Трактор
3 : 4б
16 января18:00
Торпедо
Динамо Москва
6 : 4
16 января18:00
Витязь
Динамо Минск
5 : 1
16 января18:30
ЦСКА
Сочи
6 : 1
16 января18:30
СКА
Йокерит
4 : 1
16 января18:30
Куньлунь
Амур
4 : 2
21 января13:30
Сибирь
Трактор
5 : 2
21 января14:30
Салават Юлаев
Адмирал
2 : 0
21 января16:00
Торпедо
Локомотив
3 : 1
21 января18:00
Нефтехимик
Автомобилист
1 : 2б
21 января18:00
Динамо Минск
Спартак
4 : 3
21 января18:10
Витязь
Авангард
1 : 2б
21 января18:30
ЦСКА
СКА
3 : 2
21 января18:30
Йокерит
Барыс
1 : 5
21 января18:30
Динамо Москва
Ак Барс
0 : 2
21 января18:30
Динамо Рига
Сочи
1 : 2
21 января19:30
Куньлунь
Амур
4 : 2
22 января13:30
Автомобилист
Трактор
4 : 1
23 января16:00
Локомотив
ЦСКА
0 : 3
23 января18:00
Спартак
Северсталь
3 : 0
23 января18:30
Динамо Москва
Витязь
3 : 1
23 января18:30
Авангард
Сочи
5 : 2
23 января18:30
Йокерит
Адмирал
от4 : 3
23 января18:30
Ак Барс
Салават Юлаев
б3 : 2
23 января18:30
СКА
Барыс
7 : 4
23 января18:30
Нефтехимик
Сибирь
6 : 3
24 января18:00
Торпедо
Металлург Мг
1 : 3
24 января18:00
Салават Юлаев
Барыс
5 : 2
25 января13:30
Автомобилист
Ак Барс
2 : 3
25 января14:00
Йокерит
Куньлунь
0 : 2
25 января16:00
Спартак
Трактор
0 : 0
25 января16:00
Динамо Минск
Северсталь
1 : 0
25 января16:10
Витязь
Локомотив
0 : 0
25 января16:30
Динамо Рига
Адмирал
0 : 0
25 января17:00
Йокерит
Нефтехимик
0 : 0
26 января16:00
ЦСКА
Сибирь
0 : 0
26 января16:00
СКА
Торпедо
0 : 0
26 января16:00
Авангард
Металлург Мг
0 : 0
26 января16:00
Трактор
Ак Барс
0 : 0
27 января16:00
Автомобилист
Барыс
0 : 0
27 января16:00
Северсталь
Витязь
0 : 0
27 января18:00
Сочи
Локомотив
0 : 0
27 января18:30
Спартак
Куньлунь
0 : 0
27 января18:30
Амур
Салават Юлаев
0 : 0
28 января11:00
СКА
Динамо Минск
0 : 0
28 января18:30
Динамо Москва
Торпедо
0 : 0
28 января18:30
Авангард
Нефтехимик
0 : 0
28 января18:30
Динамо Рига
Сибирь
0 : 0
28 января19:30
Амур
Салават Юлаев
0 : 0
29 января11:00
Адмирал
ЦСКА
0 : 0
29 января11:30
Витязь
Ак Барс
0 : 0
29 января18:30
Барыс
Нефтехимик
0 : 0
30 января15:30
Трактор
Куньлунь
0 : 0
30 января16:00
Металлург Мг
Йокерит
0 : 0
30 января16:00
Автомобилист
Динамо Минск
0 : 0
30 января16:00
Локомотив
Торпедо
0 : 0
30 января18:00
Сочи
Северсталь
0 : 0
30 января18:30
СКА
Авангард
0 : 0
30 января18:30
Динамо Москва
Динамо Рига
0 : 0
30 января18:30
Амур
ЦСКА
0 : 0
31 января11:00
Адмирал
Салават Юлаев
0 : 0
31 января11:30
Реклама 18+