КХЛ - Континентальная хоккейная лига - расписание матчей

КХЛ

  • Россия
Последний победитель: ЦСКА
Металлург Мг
Динамо Минск
от3 : 2
1 ноября16:00
Авангард
Амур
3 : 2
1 ноября18:30
Сочи
Динамо Рига
3 : 2
1 ноября18:30
Барыс
ЦСКА
0 : 3
2 ноября13:00
Трактор
Автомобилист
3 : 5
2 ноября14:00
Йокерит
Торпедо
3 : 1
2 ноября16:00
Спартак
Адмирал
3 : 4
2 ноября16:00
Витязь
Северсталь
2 : 1
2 ноября16:00
СКА
Локомотив
1 : 2
2 ноября16:00
Нефтехимик
Ак Барс
4 : 2
2 ноября16:30
Салават Юлаев
Динамо Минск
9 : 1
3 ноября13:30
Металлург Мг
Сибирь
4 : 1
3 ноября14:00
Сочи
Куньлунь
2 : 0
3 ноября16:00
СКА
Динамо Рига
б4 : 3
3 ноября16:00
Авангард
Динамо Москва
4 : 3
3 ноября16:30
Нефтехимик
ЦСКА
4 : 1
4 ноября16:00
Северсталь
Ак Барс
0 : 2
4 ноября16:00
Локомотив
Адмирал
2 : 5
4 ноября16:00
Витязь
Торпедо
3 : 4б
4 ноября16:00
Металлург Мг
Трактор
0 : 0
12 ноября16:00
Северсталь
Барыс
0 : 0
12 ноября18:00
Локомотив
Сибирь
0 : 0
12 ноября18:00
Динамо Минск
Торпедо
0 : 0
12 ноября18:10
ЦСКА
Спартак
0 : 0
12 ноября18:30
Динамо Москва
Нефтехимик
0 : 0
12 ноября18:30
Ак Барс
Авангард
0 : 0
12 ноября18:30
Динамо Рига
Салават Юлаев
0 : 0
12 ноября19:30
Амур
СКА
0 : 0
13 ноября11:00
Куньлунь
Йокерит
0 : 0
13 ноября13:30
Автомобилист
Сочи
0 : 0
13 ноября16:00
Динамо Минск
Витязь
0 : 0
13 ноября18:30
Локомотив
Нефтехимик
0 : 0
14 ноября18:00
Торпедо
Сибирь
0 : 0
14 ноября18:00
Северсталь
Авангард
0 : 0
14 ноября18:00
Ак Барс
Трактор
0 : 0
14 ноября18:00
Динамо Москва
Барыс
0 : 0
14 ноября18:30
ЦСКА
Салават Юлаев
0 : 0
14 ноября18:30
Динамо Рига
Спартак
0 : 0
14 ноября19:30
Адмирал
Йокерит
0 : 0
15 ноября11:00
Куньлунь
СКА
0 : 0
15 ноября13:30
Металлург Мг
Сочи
0 : 0
15 ноября16:00
Динамо Рига
Витязь
0 : 0
15 ноября19:30
Динамо Москва
Сибирь
0 : 0
16 ноября16:00
Нефтехимик
Спартак
0 : 0
16 ноября16:00
Локомотив
Салават Юлаев
0 : 0
16 ноября16:00
Динамо Минск
Авангард
0 : 0
16 ноября18:10
Амур
Йокерит
0 : 0
17 ноября09:00
Адмирал
СКА
0 : 0
17 ноября09:00
Куньлунь
Металлург Мг
0 : 0
17 ноября11:30
Трактор
Автомобилист
0 : 0
17 ноября14:00
Торпедо
Витязь
0 : 0
17 ноября16:30
Динамо Рига
Сочи
0 : 0
17 ноября17:00
Нефтехимик
Динамо Москва
0 : 0
18 ноября18:00
ЦСКА
Северсталь
0 : 0
18 ноября18:30
Авангард
Салават Юлаев
0 : 0
18 ноября18:30
Амур
Металлург Мг
0 : 0
19 ноября11:00
Барыс
Автомобилист
0 : 0
19 ноября15:30
Трактор
Йокерит
0 : 0
19 ноября16:00
Торпедо
Динамо Минск
0 : 0
19 ноября18:30
Сибирь
Ак Барс
0 : 0
20 ноября14:30
Салават Юлаев
Куньлунь
0 : 0
20 ноября16:00
Сочи
Северсталь
0 : 0
20 ноября18:30
Спартак
Локомотив
0 : 0
20 ноября18:30
Витязь
ЦСКА
0 : 0
20 ноября18:30
Динамо Рига
Динамо Москва
0 : 0
20 ноября19:30
Адмирал
Металлург Мг
0 : 0
21 ноября11:30
Спартак
Динамо Минск
0 : 0
21 ноября18:30
Авангард
Автомобилист
0 : 0
21 ноября18:30
Сибирь
Торпедо
0 : 0
22 ноября14:30
Барыс
Ак Барс
0 : 0
22 ноября15:30
Салават Юлаев
Амур
0 : 0
22 ноября16:00
Нефтехимик
Куньлунь
0 : 0
22 ноября18:00
Йокерит
Динамо Москва
0 : 0
22 ноября18:30
Сочи
Локомотив
0 : 0
22 ноября18:30
СКА
Северсталь
0 : 0
22 ноября18:30
Витязь
Динамо Рига
0 : 0
22 ноября18:30
Авангард
Динамо Минск
0 : 0
23 ноября16:00
Сибирь
Адмирал
0 : 0
24 ноября12:30
Барыс
Амур
0 : 0
24 ноября13:00
Салават Юлаев
Ак Барс
0 : 0
24 ноября13:30
Автомобилист
ЦСКА
0 : 0
24 ноября14:00
Трактор
Торпедо
0 : 0
24 ноября14:00
Сочи
Динамо Рига
0 : 0
24 ноября16:00
Йокерит
Локомотив
0 : 0
24 ноября16:30
Спартак
Нефтехимик
0 : 0
25 ноября18:30
СКА
Куньлунь
0 : 0
25 ноября18:30
Авангард
Витязь
0 : 0
25 ноября18:30
Трактор
ЦСКА
0 : 0
26 ноября16:00
Металлург Мг
Барыс
0 : 0
26 ноября16:00
Автомобилист
Торпедо
0 : 0
26 ноября16:00
Северсталь
Динамо Рига
0 : 0
26 ноября18:00
Динамо Москва
Локомотив
0 : 0
26 ноября18:10
Динамо Минск
Адмирал
0 : 0
26 ноября18:30
Йокерит
Амур
0 : 0
26 ноября18:30
Ак Барс
Сибирь
0 : 0
27 ноября18:00
СКА
Сочи
0 : 0
27 ноября18:30
Витязь
Нефтехимик
0 : 0
27 ноября18:30
Куньлунь
Авангард
0 : 0
28 ноября13:30
Трактор
Салават Юлаев
0 : 0
28 ноября16:00
Металлург Мг
ЦСКА
0 : 0
28 ноября16:00
Автомобилист
Барыс
0 : 0
28 ноября16:00
Северсталь
Адмирал
0 : 0
28 ноября18:00
Торпедо
Динамо Москва
0 : 0
29 ноября18:00
Локомотив
Динамо Минск
0 : 0
29 ноября18:00
Ак Барс
Сочи
0 : 0
29 ноября18:00
Йокерит
Сибирь
0 : 0
29 ноября18:30
Куньлунь
Авангард
0 : 0
30 ноября09:00
Амур
Спартак
0 : 0
30 ноября09:00
Металлург Мг
Салават Юлаев
0 : 0
30 ноября14:00
Динамо Рига
СКА
0 : 0
30 ноября17:00
Реклама 18+