Группа A1 М В П O
1
Польша
4 2 1 7
2
Италия
4 1 0 6
3
Нидерланды
4 1 1 5
4
Босния и Герцеговина
4 0 2 2
Группа A2 М В П O
1
Бельгия
4 3 1 9
2
Дания
4 2 1 7
3
Англия
4 2 1 7
4
Исландия
4 0 4 0
Группа A3 М В П O
1
Португалия
4 3 0 10
2
Франция
4 3 0 10
3
Хорватия
4 1 3 3
4
Швеция
4 0 4 0
Группа A4 М В П O
1
Испания
4 2 1 7
2
Украина
4 2 2 6
3
Германия
4 1 0 6
4
Швейцария
4 0 2 2
Группа B1 М В П O
1
Австрия
4 3 1 9
2
Норвегия
4 3 1 9
3
Румыния
4 1 2 4
4
Северная Ирландия
4 0 3 1
Группа B2 М В П O
1
Шотландия
4 3 0 10
2
Чехия
4 2 2 6
3
Израиль
4 1 1 5
4
Словакия
4 0 3 1
Группа B3 М В П O
1
Россия
4 2 0 8
2
Венгрия
4 2 1 7
3
Турция
4 0 1 3
4
Сербия
4 0 2 2
Группа B4 М В П O
1
Уэльс
4 3 0 10
2
Финляндия
4 3 1 9
3
Ирландия
4 0 2 2
4
Болгария
4 0 3 1
Группа C1 М В П O
1
Люксембург
4 3 1 9
2
Черногория
4 3 1 9
3
Азербайджан
4 1 2 4
4
Кипр
4 0 3 1
Группа C2 М В П O
1
Северная Македония
4 1 0 6
2
Грузия
4 1 0 6
3
Армения
4 1 1 5
4
Эстония
4 0 2 2
Группа C3 М В П O
1
Словения
4 3 0 10
2
Греция
4 2 0 8
3
Косово
4 0 2 2
4
Молдова
4 0 3 1
Группа C4 М В П O
1
Беларусь
4 2 1 7
2
Литва
4 1 1 5
3
Албания
4 1 1 5
4
Казахстан
4 1 2 4
Группа D1 М В П O
1
Фарерские о-ва
4 3 0 10
2
Мальта
4 1 1 5
3
Латвия
4 0 1 3
4
Андорра
4 0 2 2
Группа D2 М В П O
1
Гибралтар
2 2 0 6
2
Лихтенштейн
3 1 1 4
3
Сан-Марино
3 0 2 1
Бомбардиры М Г
1
Эрлинг Холанд
Норвегия
4 6
2
Эран Захави
Израиль
4 5
3
Клеминт Ольсен
Фарерские о-ва
4 4
4
Харис Вучкич
Словения
4 4
5
Рауно Саппинен
Эстония
3 3
6
Фредрик Йенсен
Финляндия
4 3
7
Диогу Жота
Португалия
4 3
8
Александр Серлот
Норвегия
4 3
9
Стеван Йоветич
Черногория
4 3
10
Данел Синани
Люксембург
4 3
М — матчи, Г — голы
Ассистенты М П
1
Эяль Голаса
Израиль
2 2
2
Мартин Эдегор
Норвегия
2 2
3
Кевин де Брюйне
Бельгия
2 2
4
Влад Кирикеш
Румыния
2 2
5
Йосип Брекало
Хорватия
4 2
6
Александр Серлот
Норвегия
4 2
7
Дамьян Бохар
Словения
4 2
8
Тигран Барсегян
Армения
4 2
9
Игорь Стасевич
Беларусь
4 2
10
Люк Гэмбин
Мальта
4 2
М — матчи, П — передачи
Фолы
1
Мойсес Сан-Николас
Андорра
2
Сергей Малый
Казахстан
3
Ян Беднарек
Польша
4
Висар Муслиу
Северная Македония
5
Александар Больевич
Черногория
6
Андреа Белотти
Италия
7
Андрей Буркэ
Румыния
8
Антон Кривоцюк
Азербайджан
9
Армин Ходжич
Босния и Герцеговина
10
Артур Зюзин
Латвия
Реклама 18+