Запад М В П O
1
Олимп-Долгопрудный
16 12 2 38
2
Зенит-2
16 9 4 30
3
Динамо-2 Москва
16 9 4 30
4
ФК Тверь
16 8 4 28
5
Ленинградец
16 8 5 27
6
Казанка
16 7 3 27
7
Торпедо Владимир
14 7 4 24
8
Родина
14 6 3 23
9
Муром
16 5 8 18
10
Звезда СПб
16 4 7 17
11
Луки-Энергия
16 5 10 16
12
Знамя Труда
16 3 7 15
13
Зенит Иркутск
12 4 6 14
14
ФК Смоленск
16 3 8 14
15
Коломна
16 3 10 12
16
Чита
12 1 9 5
Центр М В П O
1
Металлург Липецк
14 9 2 30
2
Сатурн
14 9 3 29
3
Салют
15 8 2 29
4
Рязань
15 9 5 28
5
Сокол
15 8 4 27
6
Химик-Арсенал
15 6 3 24
7
Строгино
15 7 6 23
8
Красный-СГАФКСТ
15 6 5 22
9
Калуга
15 6 7 20
10
Знамя Ногинск
14 4 4 18
11
Химки-2
15 5 9 16
12
Квант
15 4 7 16
13
Авангард Курск
14 3 5 15
14
Видное
14 4 10 12
15
Сахалин
14 3 8 12
16
Факел-2
15 2 13 6
Юг М В П O
1
Кубань Холдинг
16 12 2 38
2
Кубань
15 11 3 34
3
Черноморец
15 10 3 32
4
СКА Ростов
15 9 4 29
5
Легион-Динамо
14 8 1 29
6
Анжи
15 7 3 26
7
Спартак Нальчик
15 6 4 23
8
Динамо Ставрополь
15 6 7 20
9
Форте
15 5 6 19
10
Машук-КМВ
15 5 6 19
11
Махачкала
15 4 7 16
12
Дружба
15 4 8 15
13
Краснодар-3
15 4 9 14
14
Биолог
15 4 9 14
15
Интер Черкесск
15 3 9 12
16
Ессентуки
15 3 10 11
17
Туапсе
14 1 11 5
Урал-Поволжье М В П O
1
Тюмень
15 10 2 33
2
Новосибирск
14 9 0 32
3
Волга Ульяновск
15 9 2 31
4
Звезда Пермь
13 8 1 28
5
Челябинск
13 8 4 25
6
Волна Ковернино
15 7 5 24
7
КАМАЗ
12 7 4 22
8
Динамо Барнаул
13 6 5 20
9
Носта
13 5 5 18
10
Урал-2
14 4 5 17
11
Лада Димитровград
15 3 7 14
12
Оренбург-2
15 2 11 8
13
Зенит-Ижевск
13 2 9 8
14
Лада
14 1 12 4
15
Крылья Советов-2
12 1 10 4
Бомбардиры М Г
1
Константин Корж
Сатурн
13 14
2
Станислав Крапухин
Зенит-2
16 14
3
Евгений Тюкалов
Звезда Пермь
12 11
4
Руслан Галиакберов
КАМАЗ
12 10
5
Максим Житнев
Новосибирск
12 10
6
Денис Дегтев
Салют
13 10
7
Павел Соломатин
Ессентуки
14 10
8
Джабраил Кадиев
Легион-Динамо
12 8
9
Александр Кутьин
Металлург Липецк
14 8
10
Арсен Захарян
Динамо-2 Москва
15 8
М — матчи, Г — голы
Фолы
1
Руслан Джамалутдинов
Форте
2
Александр Перченок
Сокол
3
Влад Ларинов
Красный-СГАФКСТ
4
Илья Радьков
Квант
5
Илья Ионов
Динамо Ставрополь
6
Владислав Гевлич
Лада Димитровград
7
Джамбулат Дулаев
Машук-КМВ
8
Дмитрий Маскаев
Лада Димитровград
9
Евгений Черкес
Форте
10
Залим Макоев
Спартак Нальчик
Реклама 18+