Составы всех команд на «Джиро д’Италия-2019»

С 11 мая по 2 июня пройдет первый Гранд-тур сезона «Джиро д’Италия».

«Джиро д’Италия-2019»

Составы команд:

Katusha-Alpecin: Ильнур Закарин, Вячеслав Кузнецов, Дмитрий Страхов, Энрико Баттальин, Рето Холенштайн, Марко Халлер, Даниэль Наварро, Йенте Бирманс.

«Астана»: Мигель Анхель Лопес, Пейо Бильбао, Мануэле Боаро, Дарио Катальдо, Ян Хирт, Йон Исагирре, Давиде Виллелла, Андрей Зейц.

AG2R-La Mondiale: Тони Галлопен, Франсуа Бидар, Ларри Варбассе, Нико Денц, Юбер Дюпон, Бэн Гастае, Нанс Питерс, Алексис Вийермо.

Androni-Giocattoli – Sidermec: Франческо Гавацци, Мануэль Беллетти, Маттиа Каттанео, Мигель Флорез, Марко Фраппорт, Фаусто Маснада, Маттео Монтагути, Андреа Вендраме.

Bahrain Merida: Винченцо Нибали, Дамиано Карузо, Кристиан Корень, Антонио Нибали, Андреа Гаросио, Валерио Аньоли, Грега Боле, Доменико Поццовиво.

Bardiani CSF: Энрико Барбин, Джованни Карбони, Лука Ковили, Мирко Маэстри, Умберто Орсини, Лоренцо Рота, Мануэль Сенни, Паоло Симион.

Bora-Hansgrohe: Рафал Майка, Паскаль Аккерманн, Сезаре Бенедетти, Давиде Формоло, Джей Маккарти, Павел Полянски, Михаэль Шварцманн, Рудигер Зелиг.

CCC: Амаро Антунес, Йозеф Черны, Виктор де ла Парте, Камиль Градек, Якуб Маречко, Лукаш Овсян, Лауренс Тен Дам, Франциско Вентосо.

Deceuninck – Quick Step: Элиа Вивиани, Эрос Капекки, Боб Юнгельс, Миккель Хоноре, Джеймс Кнокс, Фабио Сабатини, Флориан Сенешаль, Пиетер Серри.

Dimension Data: Джакомо Ниццоло, Скотт Дэвис, Энрико Гаспаротто, Амануэль Гебрейгзабьер. Райан Гиббонс, Бэн О’Коннор, Марк Рэншоу, Данило Вюсс.

EF Education First: Саша Модоло, Нэтан Браун, Хонатан Кайседо, Хью Карти, Джозеф Домбровски, Шон Бэннетт, Танел Кангерт, Матти Брешель.

Groupama – FDJ: Арно Демар, Джакопо Гуарньери, Игнатас Коноваловас, Оливье Ле Гак, Тобиас Людвигссон, Валентин Мадуа, Майлс Скотсон, Рамон Синкельдам.

Jumbo-Visma: Примож Роглич, Кун Бауман, Лоренс де Плюс, Сепп Кусс, Том Лезер, Пауль Мартенс, Антван Толхук, Йос ван Эмден.

INEOS: Эдди Данбар, Тео Гэйган Харт, Себастьян Энао, Кристиан Нис, Айван Соса, Хонатан Нарваес, Сальваторе Пуччио, Павел Сиваков.

Israel Cycling Academy: Давиде Чимолаи, Авет Гебремедин, Гийом Боиви, Конор Данн, Кристс Нейландс, Рубен Пласа, Гай Нив, Кристиан Сбаральи.

Lotto-Soudal: Калеб Эванс, Тош Ван Дер Санде, Виктор Кампенартс, Яспер де Бейс, Томас де Гендт, Йелле Ванендерт, Адам Хансен, Роджер Клюге.

Mitchelton-Scott: Саймон Йейтс, Джек Бауэр, Брент Букуолтер, Эстебан Чавес, Люк Дарбридж, Лукас Хэмилтон, Кристофер Йенсен, Микель Ниеве.

Movistar: Микель Ланда, Андрей Амадор, Ричард Карапас, Гектор Карратеро, Луис Мас, Антонио Педреро, Хосе Рохас, Яша Зюттерлин.

Nippo-Vini Fantini: Марко Канола, Никола Багьоли, Дамиано Чима, Хуан Хосе Лобато, Хироки Нишимура, Джованни Лонарди, Шо Хатсуяма, Иван Сантаромита.

Sunweb: Том Дюмолен, Сэм Оомен, Ян Бакелантс, Роберт Пауэр, Джей Хиндли, Крис Хэмилтон, Луи Верваке, Чэд Хага.

Trek-Segafredo: Бауке Моллема, Джанлука Брамбилла, Джулио Чикконе, Никола Кончи, Уильям Кларк, Михаэль Гогль, Маркел Ирисар, Маттео Москетти.

UAE Team Emirates: Фернандо Гавирия, Том Богли, Симоне Консонни, Валерио Конти, Марко Маркато, Хуан Себастьян Молано, Ян Поланц, Диего Улисси.

Источник: Sports.ru
Реклама 18+